+607 521 8688

Our Services > Investment Co...

Investment Consultation

The Malaysia My Second Home program (commonly abbreviated "MM2H") is an international residency scheme promoted by the Government of Malaysia to allow foreigners to live in the country on a long-stay multiple-entry visa of up to 10 years. It is open to citizens of all countries recognised by Malaysia regardless of race, religion, gender or age. Applicants are allowed to bring their spouses and unmarried children below the age of 21 as dependants. To qualify for the program, applicants must meet certain financial and medical criteria.

Living conditions flexible low threshold revokable:

1.no age limit, no English requirement, no proof of origin. Ten years of visa free life can be renewed, permanent residence, no need to repeat the visa free access.

2.no age limit, no English requirement, no proof of origin. Ten years of visa free life can be renewed, permanent residence, no need to repeat the visa free access.

3.no age limit, no English requirement, no proof of origin. Ten years of visa free life can be renewed, permanent residence, no need to repeat the visa free access.

4.no age limit, no English requirement, no proof of origin. Ten years of visa free life can be renewed, permanent residence, no need to repeat the visa free access.

5.no age limit, no English requirement, no proof of origin. Ten years of visa free life can be renewed, permanent residence, no need to repeat the visa free access.

Of all countries recognised by Malaysia regardless of race, religion, gender or age. Applicants are allowed to bring their spouses and unmarried children below the age of 21 as dependants. To qualify for the program, applicants must meet certain financial and medical criteria.

Of all countries recognised by Malaysia regardless of race, religion, gender or age. Applicants are allowed to bring their spouses and unmarried children below the age of 21 as dependants. To qualify for the program, applicants must meet certain financial and medical criteria.

Of all countries recognised by Malaysia regardless of race, religion, gender or age. Applicants are allowed to bring their spouses and unmarried children below the age of 21 as dependants. To qualify for the program, applicants must meet certain financial and medical criteria.

AKY CORPORATE ADVISORY


Copyright © 2014 akygroup.com. All rights reserved.Copyright is prohibited reprint.Web design & SEO by Akyweb.com